www.politische-mitbestimmung.de
 

 

 Willkommen 
 wir über uns 
FAQs
Aktuelles
Presse
Kontakt
Impressum
Datenschutz

 

 

Themenvorschläge

aktuelle Abstimmungen

Kampagnen

Petitionen

aktuell im Bundestag

Archiv


Abgeordnete

Ausschüsse

Wahlkreise

NameWahlkreisParteiAusschüsseHomepageKontakt
Ackermann, Jens Börde - Jerichower Land
Ahrendt, Christian Schwerin - Ludwigslust
Aigner, Ilse Starnberg
Aken, Jan van
Alpers, Agnes Bremen I
Altmaier, Peter Saarlouis
Andreae, Kerstin Freiburg
Arndt-Brauer, Ingrid Steinfurt I - Borken I
Arnold, Rainer Nürtingen
Aschenberg-Dugnus, Christine Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Aumer, Peter Regensburg
Bär, Dorothee Bad Kissingen
Barchmann, Heinz-Joachim Helmstedt - Wolfsburg
Bareiß, Thomas Zollernalb - Sigmaringen
Barnett, Doris Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
Bartels, Dr. Hans-Peter Kiel
Barthel, Klaus Starnberg
Barthle, Norbert Backnang - Schwäbisch Gmünd
Bartol, Sören Marburg
Bartsch, Dr. Dietmar Schwerin - Ludwigslust
Bätzing-Lichtenthäler, Sabine Neuwied
Baumann, Günter Erzgebirgskreis I
Beck, Ernst-Reinhard Reutlingen
Beck, Marieluise Bremen I
Beck, Volker Köln II
Becker, Dirk Lippe I
Beckmeyer, Uwe Bremen II - Bremerhaven
Behm, Cornelia Potsdam - Potsdam-Mittelmark II - Teltow-Fläming II
Behrens, Herbert Osterholz - Verden
Behrens, Manfred Börde - Jerichower Land
Bellmann, Veronika Mittelsachsen
Bender, Birgitt Stuttgart II
Bergner, Dr. Christoph Halle
Bernschneider, Florian Braunschweig
Beyer, Peter Mettmann II
Bilger, Steffen Ludwigsburg
Binding, Lothar Heidelberg
Binninger, Clemens Böblingen
Birkwald, Matthias W. Köln II
Bleser, Peter Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück
Bluhm, Heidrun Bad Doberan - Güstrow - Müritz
Blumenthal, Sebastian Kiel
Bockhahn, Steffen Rostock
Bögel, Claudia Steinfurt I - Borken I
Böhmer, Dr. Maria Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
Bollmann, Gerd Herne - Bochum II
Börnsen, WolfgangFlensburg - Schleswig
Bosbach, Wolfgang Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
Bracht-Bendt, Nicole Harburg
Brackmann, Norbert Herzogtum Lauenburg - Stormarn-Süd
Brähmig, Klaus Sächsische Schweiz - Osterzgebirge
Brand, Michael Fulda
Brandl, Dr. Reinhard Ingolstadt
Brandner, Klaus Gütersloh
Brandt, Helmut Aachen
Brase, Willi Siegen-Wittgenstein
Brauksiepe, Dr. Ralf, Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
Braun, Dr. Helge Gießen
Brehmer, Heike Harz
Breil, Klaus Weilheim
Brinkhaus, Ralph Gütersloh
Brinkmann, Bernhard Hildesheim
Brüderle, Rainer Mainz
Brunkhorst, Angelika Delmenhorst - Wesermarsch - Oldenburg-Land
Buchholz, Christine Offenbach
Bulling-Schröter, Eva Ingolstadt
Bulmahn, Edelgard Stadt Hannover II
Bülow, Marco Dortmund I
Bunge, Dr. Martina Wismar - Nordwestmecklenburg - Parchim
Burchardt, Ulla Dortmund II
Burgbacher, Ernst Rottweil - Tuttlingen
Burkert, Martin Nürnberg-Süd
Buschmann, Marco Gelsenkirchen
Caesar, Cajus Lippe I
Canel, Sylvia
Claus, Roland Burgenland - Saalekreis
Connemann, Gitta Unterems
Cramon-Taubadel, Viola von Goslar - Northeim - Osterode
Crone, Petra Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I
Danckert, Prof. Dr. Peter Dahme-Spreewald - Teltow-Fläming III - Oberspreewald-Lausitz I
Daub, Helga Siegen-Wittgenstein
Dagdelen, Sevim Bochum I
Dehm, Dr. Diether
Deligöz, Ekin Neu-Ulm
Deutschmann, Reiner Bautzen I
Dittrich, Heidrun Stadt Hannover II
Djir-Sarai, Dr. Bijan Neuss I
Dobrindt, Alexander Weilheim
Dörflinger, Thomas Waldshut
Döring, Patrick Stadt Hannover II
Dörmann, Martin Köln II
Dörner, Katja Bonn
Dött, Marie-Luise Oberhausen - Wesel III
Dreibus, Werner Hanau
Drobinski-Weiß, Elvira Offenburg
Duin, Garrelt Aurich - Emden
Dyckmans, Mechthild Kassel
Ebner, Harald Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe
Edathy, Sebastian Nienburg II - Schaumburg
Egloff, Ingo Hamburg-Wandsbek
Ehrmann, Siegmund Krefeld II - Wesel II
Enkelmann, Dr. Dagmar Märkisch-Oderland - Barnim II
Erdel, Rainer Ansbach
Erler, Dr. h.c. Gernot Freiburg
Ernst, Klaus Schweinfurt
Ernstberger, Petra Hof
Essen, Jörg van Hamm - Unna II
Evers-Meyer, Karin Friesland - Wilhelmshaven
Feist, Dr. Thomas Leipzig II
Fell, Hans-Josef Bad Kissingen
Ferlemann, Enak Cuxhaven - Stade II
Ferner, Elke Saarbrücken
Fischbach, Ingrid Herne - Bochum II
Fischer, Axel E Karlsruhe-Land
Fischer, Dirk Hamburg-Nord
Fischer, Hartwig Göttingen
Flach, Ulrike Mülheim - Essen I
Flachsbarth, Dr. Maria Hannover-Land II
Flosbach, Klaus-Peter Oberbergischer Kreis
Fograscher, Gabriele Donau-Ries
Franke, Dr. Edgar Schwalm-Eder
Frankenhauser, Herbert München-Ost
Freitag, Dagmar Märkischer Kreis II
Fricke, Otto Krefeld I - Neuss II
Friedhoff, Paul K. Kleve
Friedrich, Dr. Hans-Peter Hof
Frieser, Michael Nürnberg-Süd
Fritz, Erich G. Dortmund II
Fuchs, Dr. Michael Koblenz
Fuchtel, Hans-Joachim Calw
Funk, Alexander Homburg
Gabriel, Sigmar Salzgitter - Wolfenbüttel
Gädechens, Ingo Ostholstein
Gambke, Dr. Thomas Landshut
Gauweiler, Dr. Peter München-Süd
Gebhart, Dr. Thomas Südpfalz
Gehrcke, Wolfgang Frankfurt am Main II
Gehring, Kai Essen III
Geis, Norbert Aschaffenburg
Geisen, Dr. Edmund Peter Bitburg
Gerdes, Michael Bottrop - Recklinghausen III
Gerhardt, Dr. Wolfgang Wiesbaden
Gerig, Alois Odenwald - Tauber
Gerster, Martin Biberach
Gienger, Eberhard Neckar-Zaber
Gleicke, Iris Suhl - Schmalkalden-Meiningen - Hildburghausen
Glos, Michael Schweinfurt
Gloser, Günter Nürnberg-Nord
Gohlke, Nicole München-Ost
Goldmann, Hans-Michael Unterems
Golombeck, Heinz Karlsruhe-Stadt
Golze, Diana Brandenburg an der Havel - Potsdam-Mittelmark I - Havelland III - Teltow-Fläming I
Göppel, Josef Ansbach
Göring-Eckardt, Katrin Gotha - llm-Kreis
Gottschalck, Ulrike Kassel
Götz, Peter Rastatt
Götzer, Dr. Wolfgang Landshut
Graf, Angelika Rosenheim
Granold, Ute Mainz
Griese, Kerstin Mettmann II
Grindel, Reinhard Rotenburg I - Soltau-Fallingbostel
Gröhe, Hermann Neuss I
Groschek, Michael Oberhausen - Wesel III
Groß, Michael Peter Recklinghausen II
Grosse-Brömer, Michael Harburg
Groth, Annette Pforzheim
Grübel, Markus Esslingen
Grund, Manfred Eichsfeld - Nordhausen - Unstrut- Hainich-Kreis I
Gruß, Miriam Augsburg-Stadt
Grütters, Monika Berlin-Marzahn - Hellersdorf
Gunkel, Wolfgang Görlitz
Günther, Joachim Vogtlandkreis
Gutting, Olav Bruchsal - Schwetzingen
Gysi, Dr. Gregor Berlin-Treptow - Köpenick
Hacker, Hans-Joachim Schwerin - Ludwigslust
Hagedorn, Bettina Ostholstein
Hagemann, Klaus Worms
Hahn, Florian München-Land
Hänsel, Heike Tübingen
Happach-Kasan, Dr. Christel Herzogtum Lauenburg - Stormarn-Süd
Harbarth, Dr. Stephan Rhein-Neckar
Hartmann, Michael Mainz
Hasselfeldt, Gerda Fürstenfeldbruck
Haßelmann, Britta, Bielefeld
Haustein, Heinz-Peter Erzgebirgskreis I
Heider, Dr. Matthias Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I
Heiderich, Helmut Werra-Meißner - Hersfeld- Rotenburg
Heil, Hubertus Gifhorn - Peine
Heil, Mechthild Ahrweiler
Hein, Dr. Rosemarie Magdeburg
Heinen-Esser, Ursula Köln I
Heinrich, Frank Chemnitz
Hempelmann, Rolf Essen II
Hendricks, Dr. Barbara Kleve
Henke, Rudolf Aachen
Hennrich, Michael Nürtingen
Herlitzius, Bettina Kreis Aachen
Herrmann, Jürgen Höxter - Lippe II
Herzog, Gustav Kaiserslautern
Heveling, Ansgar Krefeld I - Neuss II
Hiller-Ohm, Gabriele Lübeck
Hinsken, Ernst Straubing
Hintze, Peter Wuppertal I
Hinz, Petra Essen III
Hinz, Priska
Hirte, Christian
Hochbaum, Robert Vogtlandkreis
Höferlin, Manuel Worms
Hoff, Elke Neuwied
Hofmann, Frank Schweinfurt
Hofreiter, Dr. Anton München-Land
Höger, Inge
Högl, Dr. Eva Berlin-Mitte
Höhn, Bärbel Oberhausen - Wesel III
Höll, Dr. Barbara Leipzig I
Holmeier, Karl Schwandorf
Holzenkamp, Franz-Josef Cloppenburg - Vechta
Homburger, Birgit Konstanz
Hönlinger, Ingrid Ludwigsburg
Hoppe, Thilo Aurich - Emden
Hörster, Joachim Montabaur
Hoyer, Dr. Werner Köln II
Hübinger, Anette Saarbrücken
Humme, Christel Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II
Hunko, Andrej Aachen
Jarzombek, Thomas Düsseldorf I
Jasper, Dieter Steinfurt III
Jelpke, Ulla Dortmund II
Jochimsen, Dr. Lukrezia
Jung, Andreas Konstanz
Jung, Dr. Franz Josef Groß-Gerau
Juratovic, Josip Heilbronn
Jüttner, Dr. Egon Mannheim
Kaczmarek, Oliver Unna I
Kahrs, Johannes Hamburg-Mitte
Kalb, Bartholomäus Deggendorf
Kammer, Hans-Werner
Kamp, Heiner Gütersloh
Kampeter, Steffen Minden-Lübbecke I
Karl, Alois Amberg
Kaster, Bernhard Trier
Kastner, Dr. h. c. Susanne Bad Kissingen
Kauch, Michael Dortmund I
Kauder, Siegfried Schwarzwald-Baar
Kauder, Volker Rottweil - Tuttlingen
Kaufmann, Dr. Stefan Stuttgart I
Kekeritz, Uwe Fürth
Kelber, Ulrich Bonn
Keul, Katja Nienburg II - Schaumburg
Kiesewetter, Roderich Aalen - Heidenheim
Kilic, Memet Pforzheim
Kindler, Sven-Christian Rotenburg I - Soltau-Fallingbostel
Kipping, Katja Dresden I
Klaeden, Eckart von Hildesheim
Klamt, Ewa Gifhorn - Peine
Klein, Volkmar Siegen-Wittgenstein
Klein-Schmeink, Maria Münster
Klimke, Jürgen Hamburg-Wandsbek
Klingbeil, Lars Rotenburg I - Soltau-Fallingbostel
Klose, Hans-Ulrich Hamburg-Bergedorf - Harburg
Knoerig, Axel Diepholz - Nienburg I
Knopek, Dr. Lutz Göttingen
Kober, Pascal Reutlingen
Koch, Harald Mansfeld
Koczy, Ute Lippe I
Koenigs, Tom Gießen
Koeppen, Jens Uckermark - Barnim I
Kofler, Dr. Bärbel Traunstein
Kolb, Dr. Heinrich Leonhard Odenwald
Kolbe, Daniela Leipzig I
Kolbe, Manfred Nordsachsen
Kopp, Gudrun Lippe I
Koppelin, Dr. h.c. Jürgen Steinburg - Dithmarschen Süd
Körber, Sebastian Bamberg
Körper, Fritz Rudolf Kreuznach
Korte, Jan Anhalt
Koschorrek, Dr. Rolf Steinburg - Dithmarschen Süd
Koschyk, Hartmut Bayreuth
Kossendey, Thomas Oldenburg - Ammerland
Kotting-Uhl, Sylvia Karlsruhe-Stadt
Kramme, Anette Bayreuth
Krellmann, Jutta Hameln-Pyrmont - Holzminden
Kressl, Nicolette Rastatt
Krestel, Holger Berlin-Tempelhof - Schöneberg
Kretschmer, Michael Görlitz
Krichbaum, Gunther, Pforzheim
Krings, Dr. Günter Mönchengladbach
Krischer, Oliver Düren
Krüger-Leißner, Angelika Oberhavel - Havelland II
Krumwiede, Agnes Ingolstadt
Kruse, Rüdiger Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
Kudla, Bettina Leipzig I
Kues, Dr. Hermann Mittelems
Kuhn, Fritz Heidelberg
Kühn, Stephan Dresden II - Bautzen II
Kumpf, Ute Stuttgart II
Künast, Renate Berlin-Tempelhof - Schöneberg
Kunert, Katrin Altmark
Kurth, Markus Dortmund I
Kurth, Patrick Kyffhäuserkreis - Sömmerda - Weimarer Land I
Kurth, Undine Harz
Lach, Günter Helmstedt - Wolfsburg
Lambrecht, Christine Bergstraße
Lamers, Dr. Karl A. Heidelberg
Lämmel, Andreas G. Dresden I
Lammert, Prof. Dr. Norbert Bochum I
Landgraf, Katharina Leipzig-Land
Lanfermann, Heinz Brandenburg an der Havel - Potsdam-Mittelmark I - Havelland III - Teltow-Fläming I
Lange, Christian Backnang - Schwäbisch Gmünd
Lange, Ulrich Donau-Ries
Laurischk, Sibylle Offenburg
Lauterbach, Dr. Karl Leverkusen - Köln IV
Lay, Caren Bautzen I
Lazar, Monika Leipzig II
Lehmer, Dr. Max Erding - Ebersberg
Lehrieder, Paul Würzburg
Leibrecht, Harald Neckar-Zaber
Leidig, Sabine Odenwald
Lemme, Steffen-Claudio Kyffhäuserkreis - Sömmerda - Weimarer Land I
Lenkert, Ralph Gera - Jena - Saale-Holzland- Kreis
Leutert, Michael Chemnitz
Leutheusser-Schnarrenberger, Sabine Starnberg
Leyen, Dr. Ursula von der Stadt Hannover II
Liebich, Stefan Berlin-Pankow
Liebing, Ingbert Nordfriesland - Dithmarschen Nord
Lietz, Matthias Greifswald - Demmin - Ostvorpommern
Lindemann, Lars
Lindner, Christian Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis
Lindner, Dr. Martin Berlin-Pankow
Lindner, Tobias Südpfalz
Link, Michael Heilbronn
Linnemann, Dr. Carsten Paderborn
Lips, Patricia Odenwald
Lischka, Burkhard Magdeburg
Lösekrug-Möller, Gabriele Hameln-Pyrmont - Holzminden
Lotter, Dr. Erwin Augsburg-Land
Lötzer, Ulla Köln III
Luczak, Dr. Jan-Marco Berlin-Tempelhof - Schöneberg
Ludwig, Daniela Rosenheim
Lühmann, Kirsten Celle - Uelzen
Luksic, Oliver St. Wendel
Luther, Dr. Michael Zwickau
Lutze, Thomas
Maag, Karin Stuttgart II
Maisch, Nicole Kassel
Maiziére, Dr. Thomas de Meißen
Malczak, Agnes Ravensburg
Marks, Caren Hannover-Land I
Marwitz, Hans-Georg von der Märkisch-Oderland - Barnim II
Mast, Katja, Pforzheim
Mattfeldt, Andreas Osterholz - Verden
Mattheis, Hilde Ulm
Maurer, Ulrich Stuttgart II
Mayer, Stephan Altötting
Meierhofer, Horst Regensburg
Meinhardt, Patrick Karlsruhe-Land
Meister, Dr. Michael Bergstraße
Menzner, Dorothée Helmstedt - Wolfsburg
Merkel, Dr. Angela Stralsund - Nordvorpommern - Rügen
Merkel, Petra Berlin-Charlottenburg - Wilmersdorf
Meßmer, Ullrich Waldeck
Michalk, Maria Bautzen I
Michelbach, Dr. h. c. Hans Coburg
Middelberg, Dr. Mathias Stadt Osnabrück
Miersch, Dr. Matthias Hannover-Land II
Mißfelder, Philipp Recklinghausen I
Möhring, Cornelia Kiel
Molitor, Gabriele Euskirchen - Erftkreis II
Möller, Kornelia Landshut
Monstadt, Dietrich Schwerin - Ludwigslust
Montag, Jerzy München-Süd
Mortler, Marlene Roth
Movassat, Niema Oberhausen - Wesel III
Mücke, Jan Dresden II - Bautzen II
Müller, Dr. Gerd Oberallgäu
Müller, Kerstin Köln III
Müller, Petra Aachen
Müller, Stefan Erlangen
Müller-Gemmeke, Beate Reutlingen
Müller-Sönksen, Burkhardt Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
Müntefering, Franz
Murmann, Dr. Philipp Plön - Neumünster
Mützenich, Dr. Rolf Köln III
Nahles, Andrea Ahrweiler
Nestle, Ingrid Flensburg - Schleswig
Neumann, Bernd Bremen II - Bremerhaven
Neumann, Dr. Martin Cottbus - Spree-Neiße
Neskovic, Wolfgang Cottbus - Spree-Neiße
Niebel, Dirk Heidelberg
Nietan, Dietmar Düren
Nink, Manfred Trier
Noll, Michaela Mettmann I
Nord, Thomas Frankfurt (Oder) - Oder-Spree
Notz, Dr. Konstantin von Herzogtum Lauenburg - Stormarn-Süd
Nouripour, Omid Frankfurt am Main II
Nüßlein, Dr. Georg Neu-Ulm
Obermeier, Franz Freising
Oppermann, Thomas Göttingen
Ortel, Holger Delmenhorst - Wesermarsch - Oldenburg-Land
Ostendorff, Friedrich Unna I
Oswald, Eduard Augsburg-Land
Ott, Dr. Hermann Wuppertal I
Otte, Henning Celle - Uelzen
Otto, Hans-Joachim Frankfurt am Main I
Özoguz, Aydan Hamburg-Wandsbek
Pau, Petra Berlin-Marzahn - Hellersdorf
Paul, Dr. Michael Köln II
Paula, Heinz Augsburg-Stadt
Paus, Lisa Berlin-Charlottenburg - Wilmersdorf
Pawelski, Rita Stadt Hannover I
Petermann, Jens Suhl - Schmalkalden-Meiningen - Hildburghausen
Petzold, Ulrich Dessau - Wittenberg
Pfeiffer, Dr. Joachim Waiblingen
Pfeiffer, Sibylle Lahn-Dill
Pflug, Johannes Duisburg II
Philipp, Beatrix Düsseldorf II
Pieper, Cornelia Halle
Piltz, Gisela Düsseldorf I
Pitterle, Richard Böblingen
Ploetz, Yvonne
Pofalla, Ronald Kleve
Poland, Christoph Neubrandenburg - Mecklenburg- Strelitz - Uecker-Randow
Polenz, Ruprecht Münster
Pols, Eckhard Lüchow-Dannenberg - Lüneburg
Poß, Joachim Gelsenkirchen
Pothmer, Brigitte Hildesheim
Priesmeier, Dr. Wilhelm Goslar - Northeim - Osterode
Pronold, Florian Rottal-Inn
Raabe, Dr. Sascha Hanau
Rachel, Thomas Düren
Ramsauer, Dr. Peter Traunstein
Ratjen-Damerau, Dr. Christiane Oldenburg - Ammerland
Rawert, Mechthild Berlin-Tempelhof - Schöneberg
Rebmann, Stefan Mannheim
Rehberg, Eckhardt Bad Doberan - Güstrow - Müritz
Reiche, Katherina Potsdam - Potsdam-Mittelmark II - Teltow-Fläming II
Reichenbach, Gerold Groß-Gerau
Reimann, Dr. Carola Braunschweig
Reinemund, Dr. Birgit Mannheim
Remmers, Ingrid Lieselotte
Rief, Josef Biberach
Riegert, Klaus Göppingen
Riesenhuber, Dr. Heinz Main-Taunus
Rix, Sönke Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Röhlinger, Dr. Peter Gera - Jena - Saale-Holzland- Kreis
Röring, Johannes Borken II
Röspel, RenHagen - Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I
Rossmann, Dr. Ernst Dieter Pinneberg
Rößner, Tabea Mainz
Roth, Claudia Augsburg-Stadt
Roth, Michael Werra-Meißner - Hersfeld- Rotenburg
Röttgen, Dr. Norbert Rhein-Sieg-Kreis II
Ruck, Dr. Christian Augsburg-Stadt
Rüddel, Erwin Neuwied
Ruppert, Dr. Stefan Hochtaunus
Rupprecht, Albert Weiden
Rupprecht, Marlene Fürth
Sager, Krista Hamburg-Eimsbüttel
Sänger, Björn Waldeck
Sarrazin, Manuel Hamburg-Bergedorf - Harburg
Schaaf, Anton Mülheim - Essen I
Schäfer, Anita Pirmasens
Schäfer, Axel Bochum I
Schäfer, Paul Bonn
Schäffler, Frank Herford - Minden-Lübbecke II
Scharfenberg, Elisabeth Hof
Schäuble, Dr. Wolfgang Offenburg
Schavan, Prof. Dr. Annette Ulm
Scheel, Christine Aschaffenburg
Scheelen, Bernd Krefeld I - Neuss II
Scheuer, Dr. Andreas Passau
Schick, Dr. Gerhard Mannheim
Schieder, Marianne Schwandorf
Schieder, Werner Weiden
Schiewerling, Karl Coesfeld - Steinfurt II
Schindler, Norbert Neustadt - Speyer
Schipanski, Tankred Gotha - llm-Kreis
Schirmbeck, Georg Osnabrück-Land
Schlecht, Michael Mannheim
Schmidt, Christian Fürth
Schmidt, Dr. Frithjof Bochum I
Schmidt, Silvia Mansfeld
Schmidt, Ulla Aachen
Schneider, Carsten Erfurt - Weimar - Weimarer Land II
Schnieder, Patrick Bitburg
Schnurr, Christoph Frankfurt am Main II
Schockenhoff, Dr. Andreas Ravensburg
Schön, Nadine St. Wendel
Schröder, Dr. Kristina Wiesbaden
Schröder, Dr. Ole Pinneberg
Schulte-Drüggelte, Bernhard, Soest
Schulz, Jimmy München-Land
Schulz, Swen Berlin-Spandau - Charlottenburg Nord
Schummer, Uwe Viersen
Schurer, Ewald Erding - Ebersberg
Schuster, Armin Lörrach - Müllheim
Schuster, Marina Roth
Schwabe, Frank Recklinghausen I
Schwanholz, Dr. Martin Stadt Osnabrück
Schwanitz, Rolf Vogtlandkreis
Schwartze, Stefan Herford - Minden-Lübbecke II
Schwarzelühr-Sutter Waldshut
Schweickert, Dr. Erik Pforzheim
Seif, Detlef Euskirchen - Erftkreis II
Seifert, Dr. Ilja Görlitz
Seiler, Till Konstanz
Selle, Johannes Kyffhäuserkreis - Sömmerda - Weimarer Land I
Sendker, Reinhold Warendorf
Senger-Schäfer, Kathrin Ludwigshafen/Frankenthal
Sensburg, Dr. Patrick Hochsauerlandkreis
Sharma, Raju
Siebert, Bernd Schwalm-Eder
Sieling, Dr. Carsten Bremen I
Silberhorn, Thomas Bamberg
Simmling, Werner Göppingen
Singhammer, Johannes München-Nord
Sitte, Dr. Petra Halle
Skudelny, Judith Nürtingen
Solms, Dr. Hermann Otto Gießen
Spahn, Jens Steinfurt I - Borken I
Spatz, Joachim Würzburg
Stadler, Dr. Max Passau
Staffeldt, Torsten Bremen I
Stauche, Carola Sonneberg - Saalfeld-Rudolstadt - Saale-Orla-Kreis
Steffel, Dr. Frank Berlin-Reinickendorf
Steffen, Sonja Amalie Stralsund - Nordvorpommern - Rügen
Steinbach, Erika Frankfurt am Main II
Steinbrück, Peer Mettmann I
Steiner, Dorothea Stadt Osnabrück
Steinke, Kersten Kyffhäuserkreis - Sömmerda - Weimarer Land I
Steinmeier, Dr. Frank-Walter Brandenburg an der Havel - Potsdam-Mittelmark I - Havelland III - Teltow-Fläming I
Stetten, Christian Freiherr von Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe
Stier, Dieter Burgenland - Saalekreis
Stinner, Dr. Rainer München-Ost
Stracke, Stephan Ostallgäu
Strässer, Christoph Münster
Straubinger, Max Rottal-Inn
Strengmann-Kuhn, Dr. Wolfgang Main-Taunus
Strenz, Karin Wismar - Nordwestmecklenburg - Parchim
Ströbele, Hans-Christian Berlin-Friedrichshain - Kreuzberg - Prenzlauer Berg Ost
Strobl, Thomas Heilbronn
Strothmann, Lena Bielefeld
Stüber, Sabine Ursula Uckermark - Barnim I
Stübgen, Michael Elbe-Elster - Oberspreewald- Lausitz II
Süßmair, Alexander Augsburg-Stadt
Tack, Kerstin Stadt Hannover I
Tackmann, Dr. Kirsten Prignitz - Ostprignitz-Ruppin - Havelland I
Tauber, Dr. Peter Hanau
Tempel, Frank Greiz - Altenburger Land
Terpe, Dr. Harald Rostock
Thierse, Dr. h. c. Wolfgang Berlin-Pankow
Thomae, Stephan Oberallgäu
Thönnes, Franz Segeberg - Stormarn-Nord
Tiefensee, Wolfgang Leipzig II
Tillmann, Antje Erfurt - Weimar - Weimarer Land II
Toncar, Florian Böblingen
Tören, Serkan Stade I - Rotenburg II
Tressel, Markus
Trittin, Jürgen Göttingen
Troost, Dr. Axel Leipzig-Land
Uhl, Dr. Hans-Peter München-West/Mitte
Ulrich, Alexander Kaiserslautern
Vaatz, Arnold Dresden II - Bautzen II
Veit, Rüdiger Gießen
Vogel, Johannes Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I
Vogel, Volkmar Greiz - Altenburger Land
Vogelsang, Stefanie Berlin-Neukölln
Vogler, Kathrin Steinfurt III
Vogt, Ute Stuttgart I
Volk, Dr. Daniel München-West/Mitte
Volkmer, Dr. Marlies Dresden I
Voß, Johanna Lüchow-Dannenberg - Lüneburg
Voßhoff, Andrea Astrid Brandenburg an der Havel - Potsdam-Mittelmark I - Havelland III - Teltow-Fläming I
Wadephul, Dr. Johann Rendsburg-Eckernförde
Wagenknecht, Sahra Düsseldorf II
Wagner, Daniela Darmstadt
Wanderwitz, Marco Chemnitzer Umland - Erzgebirgskreis II
Wawzyniak, Halina Berlin-Friedrichshain - Kreuzberg - Prenzlauer Berg Ost
Wegner, Kai Berlin-Spandau - Charlottenburg Nord
Weinberg, Harald Nürnberg-Nord
Weinberg, Marcus Hamburg-Altona
Weiß, Peter Emmendingen - Lahr
Weiss, Sabine Wesel I
Wellenreuther, Ingo Karlsruhe-Stadt
Wellmann, Karl-Georg Berlin-Steglitz - Zehlendorf
Werner, Katrin Trier
Westerwelle, Dr. Guido Bonn
Wichtel, Heinz Peter Offenbach
Widmann-Mauz, Annette Tübingen
Wieczorek-Zeul, Heidemarie Wiesbaden
Wiefelspütz, Dr. Dieter Hamm - Unna II
Wieland, Wolfgang Berlin-Mitte
Willsch, Klaus-Peter Rheingau-Taunus - Limburg
Wilms, Dr. Valerie Pinneberg
Winkelmeier-Becker, Elisabeth Rhein-Sieg-Kreis I
Winkler, Josef Philip Koblenz
Winterstein, Dr. Claudia Stadt Hannover I
Wissing, Dr. Volker Südpfalz
Wöhrl, Dagmar Nürnberg-Nord
Wolff, Hartfrid Waiblingen
Wolff, Waltraud Börde - Jerichower Land
Wunderlich, Jörn Chemnitzer Umland - Erzgebirgskreis II
Zapf, Uta Offenbach
Ziegler, Dagmar Prignitz - Ostprignitz-Ruppin - Havelland I
Zimmer, Dr. Matthias Frankfurt am Main I
Zimmermann, Sabine Zwickau
Zöller, Wolfgang Main-Spessart
Zöllmer, Manfred Helmut Wuppertal I
Zylajew, Willi Erftkreis I
Zypries, Brigitte Darmstadt